Home   |   Welcome Guest!   |   Sign In?   |   My Account   |   Contact Us   |   Tracking   |  
                                        
Order online or call us 844-809-3667
Shopping Cart
Items in Cart: 0 Items Sub Total: $0.00 View Cart Checkout


Loading....
Search

 
American Fibertek AMF-MTM3200BC Video & Return AD or Bosch Code System, 1310/1550nm, 10dB, SM, 1 Fiber
 

American Fibertek AMF-MTM3200BC

American Fibertek AMF-MTM3200BC Video & Return AD or Bosch Code System, 1310/1550nm, 10dB, SM, 1 Fiber

 
Manufacturer: American Fibertek
Price: $1,252.76
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Order Options:  
 
 
Comments (Optional)
 
 
  Qty:  
 
  Add To Cart  
 
Availability Information
Standard - ships in 1 business day.
 
Similar Product Video
This product review video is for a similar product but it will differ in size, color and/or other attribute. We still feel the video will be of value to you.
Email Friend
More from American Fibertek
This item ships from NY.
 
American Fibertek AMF-MTM3200BC Video & Return AD or Bosch Code System, 1310/1550nm, 10dB, SM, 1 Fiber
Model: MTM3200BC
Description:
The American Fibertek M3200B-C Series transmits high- quality video and simultaneously return AD or Bosch Code on one singlemode optical fiber over an optical loss budget of 0 to 10 dB. Designed to be completely transparent to all camera and monitor manufacturers, this system requires no field adjustments at installation or additional maintenance thereafter. Diagnostic indicators provide a quick visual indication of system status. Equipment may be ordered as stand alone modules or rack cards that are mounted in the American Fibertek Card Cage: SR-20/2.
Questions and Answers
There are currently no questions or answers.
(Required, used to email you once question is answered.)
Customer Reviews
There are no customer reviews yet.
Be the first to Write a Review

Corporate Members of DHI
Member of NFPA.
AAADM Certified!
ALOA Certified!
DHI FDAI EDA Inspector
AIA
CFL
Intertek Logo